readyforhires

Theagenticos.Ai

deeptech · Sangavi, Maharashtra · theagenticos.ai

Prices in Indian rupees (INR).

Practise Theagenticos.Ai's interview

About Theagenticos.Ai

Theagenticos.Ai builds AI-driven solutions for enterprises, focusing on deploying and delivering custom AI applications tailored to customer needs.

Hiring at Theagenticos.Ai

From the jobs on Theagenticos.Ai's own careers site, and how readyforhires members measure up.

Open jobs
2
New this month
0
Bar to clear
Not enough data yet
Eligible today
Not enough data yet

Open jobs, last six months

2 in May → 2 now
Open and new jobs by month
MonthOpen at month endNew
May 202622
June 202620
July 202620
August 202620
September 202620
October 202620

Roles most hired

  • Forward Deployed Engineer1
  • Full Stack Product Engineer1

Levels

  • Entry level1
  • Senior1

Cities

  • Pune2

Member numbers show once at least 10 members are in the group; no one's own score is shown.

How Theagenticos.Ai interviews

The engineering interviews likely focus on problem-solving, customer interaction, and the ability to translate business needs into technical solutions. Candidates may be assessed on their ability to understand complex customer requirements, identify underlying issues, and deliver solutions that align with business goals.

Theagenticos.Ai interview practice tests

How readyforhires works

Every job lists the tests it needs. Pass them, apply in one tap, and we send the company your verified profile with your scores: no CV in a pile.

More companies