Order Matic Technologies
foodtech · Srinagar Colony, Telangana · ordermatic.in
- 1 open job
- 1 interview test
- from ₹10 a test
Practise Order Matic Technologies's interview See the open jobs
About Order Matic Technologies
Order Matic Technologies builds software solutions for the Food & Beverage industry, helping business owners improve customer satisfaction, increase revenue, and reduce operational costs.
Hiring at Order Matic Technologies
From the jobs on Order Matic Technologies's own careers site, and how readyforhires members measure up.
- Open jobs
- 1
- New this month
- 1
- Bar to clear
- Not enough data yet
- Eligible today
- Not enough data yet
Open jobs, last six months
0 in May → 1 now| Month | Open at month end | New |
|---|---|---|
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| June 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| July 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| August 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| September 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| October 2026 | 1 | 1 |
Roles most hired
- Customer Experience Engineer1
Levels
- Entry level1
How Order Matic Technologies interviews
Not applicable. The provided job description is for a sales role, not an engineering role. No information about engineering interviews or technical requirements is available in the provided data.
Order Matic Technologies interview practice tests
- Customer Experience Engineer
Practice for the Customer Experience Engineer opening at Order Matic Technologies: questions from its job description on Customer Experience Engineer fundamentals, Projects on your CV, and on your CV.
Open jobs at Order Matic Technologies
- Customer Experience Engineer
How readyforhires works
Every job lists the tests it needs. Pass them, apply in one tap, and we send the company your verified profile with your scores: no CV in a pile.