Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. | Mobile, Web & Ai Development
other · Jaipur, Rajasthan · etherealsoftech.com
- 3 open jobs
- 3 interview tests
- from ₹25 a test
Practise Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. | Mobile, Web & Ai Development's interview See the open jobs
About Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. | Mobile, Web & Ai Development
Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. develops mobile, web, and AI applications for various industries. They build solutions for clients in sectors such as fintech, e-commerce, and edtech.
Hiring at Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. | Mobile, Web & Ai Development
From the jobs on Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. | Mobile, Web & Ai Development's own careers site, and how readyforhires members measure up.
- Open jobs
- 3
- New this month
- 0
- Bar to clear
- Not enough data yet
- Eligible today
- Not enough data yet
Open jobs, last six months
0 in May → 3 now| Month | Open at month end | New |
|---|---|---|
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| June 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| July 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| August 2026 | 3 | 3 |
| September 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| October 2026 | 3 | 0 |
Roles most hired
- AI/ML Intern1
- Laravel Developer1
- Python Developer1
Levels
- Mid level2
- Entry level1
Cities
- Jaipur3
Skills in demand
- Python 2
- REST API 2
- AI/ML Integrations 1
- Data Pipelines 1
- Django 1
- FastAPI 1
- Laravel 1
- LLMs 1
- MySQL 1
- OpenAI API 1
- PHP 1
- PostgreSQL 1
Tests their jobs ask for
- Intermediate REST APIs 2 jobs
- Python 2 jobs
- Advanced Python 1 job
- Advanced SQL 1 job
- Data Engineering 1 job
- Intermediate PHP 1 job
How Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. | Mobile, Web & Ai Development interviews
The engineering interviews likely focus on backend development, REST API design, and database architecture. Candidates may be tested on their proficiency in PHP, Python, and SQL, as well as their ability to build scalable backend services and automation tools.
Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. | Mobile, Web & Ai Development interview practice tests
- Backend Engineer
Practise for the Backend Engineer interview at Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. | Mobile, Web & Ai Development, built from the company's own job descriptions.
- Laravel Developer
Practice for the Laravel Developer opening at Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. | Mobile, Web & Ai Development: questions from its job description on Laravel, MySQL, REST API, PHP, and on your CV.
- Python Developer
Practice for the Python Developer opening at Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. | Mobile, Web & Ai Development: questions from its job description on Python, Django, FastAPI, REST API, and on your CV.
Open jobs at Ethereal Softech Pvt. Ltd. | Mobile, Web & Ai Development
- Python Developer
- Laravel Developer
- AI/ML Intern
How readyforhires works
Every job lists the tests it needs. Pass them, apply in one tap, and we send the company your verified profile with your scores: no CV in a pile.